Soap Making Products

Soap Making for cosmetics

Soap Making Products

Subcategories

Active filters

€4.00

Colors in liquid form, suitable for the coloring of cold soaps and glycerine.

They can be used alone or in combinations to create more shades.

In various colors.

Water soluble.

A small amount is enough.

€14.00

INCI Name: Disodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate and Water. It is an anionic surfactant derived from L-glutamic acid and coconut fatty acids. AMISOFT has an excellent epidermal effect, leaving a hydrated feeling without stinging. It also has an excellent effect on the hair, leaving a silky feeling without dryness.   1 Lt

Top