zoom_in
keyboard_arrow_left keyboard_arrow_right

Peanut / Arachis oil

€2.50
Tax included

INCI: Arachis hypogaea.  Peanut Oil is produced from the cold-pressed fruit of the Arachis Hypogaea plant, which comes from Central America and is known in Greece as Arabic Pistachio. Ideal for treating very dry skin. Moisturizes without clogging the pores. Contains linoleic acid (Omega-6), Vitamin E and resveratrol which has an antioxidant effect and protects the skin from infections and irritations.. 

Size
  • Security policy (edit with Customer reassurance module) Security policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)
  • Delivery policy (edit with Customer reassurance module) Delivery policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)
  • Return policy (edit with Customer reassurance module) Return policy (edit with Customer reassurance module)
PayPal

INCI: Arachis hypogaea.  Peanut Oil is produced from the cold-pressed fruit of the Arachis Hypogaea plant, which comes from Central America and is known in Greece as Arabic Pistachio. Ideal for treating very dry skin. Moisturizes without clogging the pores. Contains linoleic acid (Omega-6), Vitamin E and resveratrol which has an antioxidant effect and protects the skin from infections and irritations.. 

Related Products

Top