zoom_in
keyboard_arrow_left keyboard_arrow_right

Walnut oil

€10.00

INCI Name: Junglans Regia (Walnut) Seed Oil

Walnut oil is a cold-pressed product and is high in both vitamins and minerals.

It does wonders on the skin and is especially recommended for people who want a flawless and lean skin.

It has tonic, moisturizing and anti-irritant properties, and is suitable for the face and body.

It contains linoleic acid, which gives it many antimicrobial properties.

It absorbs very easily from the skin and gives the feeling of immediate skin regeneration. It is used in skin diseases such as eczema, acne, itching or psoriasis, fungal infections etc.

Size
 

Secure Payment

 

Direct Shipping and Delivery

 

Return Policies

INCI Name: Junglans Regia (Walnut) Seed Oil

Walnut oil is a cold-pressed product and is high in both vitamins and minerals.

It does wonders on the skin and is especially recommended for people who want a flawless and lean skin.

It has tonic, moisturizing and anti-irritant properties, and is suitable for the face and body.

It contains linoleic acid, which gives it many antimicrobial properties.

It absorbs very easily from the skin and gives the feeling of immediate skin regeneration. It is used in skin diseases such as eczema, acne, itching or psoriasis, fungal infections etc.

Related Products

Top