zoom_in
keyboard_arrow_left keyboard_arrow_right

Chia seed oil

€10.00
Tax included

INCI: Salvia hispanica

Chia oil is a great anti-inflammatory, anti-aging and astringent, very rich in omega-3 fat, applied to Rosacea, stain removal, eye serums and shampoos.

It is suitable for mature and damaged skin. Excellent for topical treatment of scars, which is the result of acne.

  • Secure Payment Secure Payment
  • Direct Shipping and Delivery Direct Shipping and Delivery
  • Return Policies Return Policies
PayPal

Chia oil is a great anti-inflammatory, anti-aging and astringent, very rich in omega-3 fat, applied to Rosacea, stain removal, eye serums and shampoos.

It is suitable for mature and damaged skin. Excellent for topical treatment of scars, which is the result of acne.

Related Products

Top