zoom_in
keyboard_arrow_left keyboard_arrow_right

Crimson Essential Oil 1ml

€3.50

inci name: Crithmum maritimum

Crimson Essential Oil has a range of applications in cosmetics and soap industries.

It is rich in nutrients such as iodine, minerals, antioxidants, fat O-3 and vitamins E, C, K.

It is decongestant and can be used to combat cellulite as well as to tighten tissues.

 

Secure Payment

 

Direct Shipping and Delivery

 

Return Policies

PayPal

inci name: Crithmum maritimum

Crimson Essential Oil has a range of applications in cosmetics and soap industries.

It is rich in nutrients such as iodine, minerals, antioxidants, fat O-3 and vitamins E, C, K.

It is decongestant and can be used to combat cellulite as well as to tighten tissues.

Related Products

Top