• New
zoom_in
keyboard_arrow_left keyboard_arrow_right

Lactic Acid 90% Cosmetic Grade

€5.00

INCI : Lactic acid

Lactic acid results from sugar fermentation and is a natural product.

It is used as a pH regulator and because it has a high affinity to the skin and hair, it helps to properly hydrate and remove dead cells.

It also gives glow to the hair.

1 Lt

Size
 

Secure Payment

 

Direct Shipping and Delivery

 

Return Policies

ΙNCI : Lactic acid

Lactic acid results from sugar fermentation and is a natural product.

It is used as a pH regulator and because it has a high affinity to the skin and hair, it helps to properly hydrate and remove dead cells.

It also gives glow to the hair.

1 Lt

Related Products

Top