zoom_in
keyboard_arrow_left keyboard_arrow_right

Coco betaine Cocamidopropyl betaine

€10.00

Is an organic compound derived from coconut oil and dimethylaminopropylamine .It’s used as a foam booster in shampoos.Is also used in cosmetics as emulsifying and thickener .It has asntiseptic properties.

Available in:

  • 1kg
  • 25kg
 

Secure Payment

 

Direct Shipping and Delivery

 

Return Policies

PayPal

Is an organic compound derived from coconut oil and dimethylaminopropylamine .It’s used as a foam booster in shampoos.Is also used in cosmetics as emulsifying and thickener .It has asntiseptic properties.

Available in:

  • 1kg
  • 25kg

Related Products

Top