zoom_in
keyboard_arrow_left keyboard_arrow_right

Beeswax

€12.50
Tax included

Beeswax. Very popular, traditional accessories and emulsify emollient agent with excellent ability to mix with other materials. Insoluble in water, sparingly soluble in cold alcohol. It is mainly used in cosmetic protection.

Available in:
  • 1kg
  • 25kg
Size
  • Secure Payment Secure Payment
  • Direct Shipping and Delivery Direct Shipping and Delivery
  • Return Policies Return Policies
PayPal

Beeswax. Very popular, traditional accessories and emulsify emollient agent with excellent ability to mix with other materials. Insoluble in water, sparingly soluble in cold alcohol. It is mainly used in cosmetic protection.

Available in:
  • 1kg
  • 25kg

Related Products

Top