zoom_in
keyboard_arrow_left keyboard_arrow_right

Carnauba Wax

€25.00
Tax included

It is a vegetable wax that comes from the leaves of the Carnauba palm. It is widely used in pharmaceuticals and sweets as well as for waterproofing in industrial varnishes. It is widespread to use wax in cosmetics and makeup products such as lipstick, lip gloss, concealer and mascara.

Size
  • Secure Payment Secure Payment
  • Direct Shipping and Delivery Direct Shipping and Delivery
  • Return Policies Return Policies
PayPal

Related Products

Top